IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Barry Stuckey
Barry Stuckey |
---|
BT Ansons 10-0 Manor Club A |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Des Hindle |
— beat Michael Ranson |
BT Ansons 8-2 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— beat Graham Goodwin |
BT Ansons 5-5 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Scott Day |
— beat Richard Haggar |
— lost to Melvin Ramsey |
BT Ansons 6-4 St Margarets C |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
Wherstead Comets 0-10 BT Ansons |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
— beat Scott Day |
BT Ansons 5-5 Helmingham Hornets |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
Hadleigh A 5-5 BT Ansons |
— beat Steve Holland |
— beat Peter Wright |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
BT Ansons 3-7 BT Wulfs |
— lost to Elliot Branton |
— lost to Trevor Read |
— beat Steve Branton |
St Margarets C 5-5 BT Ansons |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— walked over Norman Atkins |
BT Ansons 4-6 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat Barry Thain |
— lost to Terry Bailey |
— beat Phil Pennell |
BT Ansons 7-3 Britannia Gulls |
— beat Mark Tucker |
— beat Terry May |
— lost to Rex Manning |
Capel B 4-6 BT Ansons |
— lost to Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— lost to Mike Tracey |
BT Ansons 8-2 Capel B |
— lost to Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
Britannia Eagles 1-9 BT Ansons |
— beat Kieran Bean |
— beat Ray Zhu |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
Phoenix Vipers 8-2 BT Ansons |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— beat Terry Bailey |
— lost to Howard Osborne |
Helmingham Hornets 6-4 BT Ansons |
— lost to Lawrence Cobbold |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
BT Ansons 6-4 Hadleigh A |
— beat Mike Emmerson |
— beat Peter Wright |
— beat Steve Holland |
BT Wulfs 6-4 BT Ansons |
— lost to Trevor Read |
— lost to Steve Branton |
Britannia Gulls 5-5 BT Ansons |
— lost to Rex Manning |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
— beat Brian Amos |
BT Hurricanes 7-3 BT Ansons |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
BT Ansons 4-6 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
— lost to Rob Wood |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
Manor Club A 2-8 BT Ansons |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Des Hindle |
— beat Michael Ranson |