IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Paul Cannon
Paul Cannon |
---|
BT Hurricanes 6-4 St Margarets C |
— beat Graham Goodwin |
— beat Graham Whight |
— beat Adrian Studd |
Britannia Bald Eagles 6-4 St Margarets C |
— lost to Simon Ball |
— beat Dave Halliday |
St Margarets C 6-4 Capel B |
— lost to Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Justin Webb |
ISC A 5-5 St Margarets C |
— lost to Keith Potter |
— beat Barry Burns |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
Rosary Yellow 0-10 St Margarets C |
— beat Tony Heath |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
St Margarets C 2-8 Britannia Ravens |
— beat Mark Tucker |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
St Margarets C 7-3 Manor Club A |
— beat Des Hindle |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Michael Ranson |
Helmingham Hornets 5-5 St Margarets C |
— beat Jiunn Cheong |
— beat David Gaught |
— lost to Lawrence Cobbold |
Hadleigh A 2-8 St Margarets C |
— beat Graham Mortimer |
— beat Peter Wright |
— beat Steve Holland |
St Margarets C 3-7 Trimley B |
— beat David Alford |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
— lost to Robert Bozier |
St Margarets C 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— beat Graham Whight |
St Margarets C 1-9 Britannia Bald Eagles |
— lost to Jamie Webb |
— lost to Simon Ball |
— lost to Dave Halliday |
Wherstead Comets 4-6 St Margarets C |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
Capel B 3-7 St Margarets C |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— beat Ben Maidstone |
— beat Matt Web |
St Margarets C 8-2 BT Ansons |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
— beat Jim Royle |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
Britannia Ravens 9-1 St Margarets C |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
— beat William Hall |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
St Margarets C 5-5 Helmingham Hornets |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
St Margarets C 5-5 Hadleigh A |
— beat Mike Emmerson |
— beat Graham Mortimer |
— beat Peter Wright |
St Margarets C 7-3 ISC A |
— beat Barry Burns |
— beat Keith Potter |
Trimley B 6-4 St Margarets C |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— beat David Alford |
— lost to Robert Bozier |