IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Peter White MH
Peter White MH |
---|
Britannia Buzzards 4-6 Britannia Merlins |
— lost to Mick Talbot |
— lost to Andrea Alleyne |
— lost to Paul Phelan |
Wherstead Novas 3-7 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— lost to Martyn Ward |
ISC B 6-4 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
— lost to Barry Jones |
Britannia Buzzards 5-5 Wherstead Novas |
— lost to Martyn Ward |
— beat Colin Watts |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
Rosary Green 4-6 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
— beat Cliff Copping |
Britannia Petrels 6-4 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Peter White |
— lost to Martin Tomes |
— beat Bernie Ulph |
Britannia Buzzards 4-6 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— beat William Forsdike |
— lost to Colin Burton |
Capel D 9-1 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
— lost to Keith Armes |
— lost to Peter Armes |
Britannia Buzzards 5-5 Capel C |
— beat Richard Tatton |
— lost to Peter Freeborough |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
ISC C 10-0 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Avis |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
Britannia Buzzards 2-8 ISC B |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
Britannia Buzzards 7-3 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
— beat Cliff Copping |
Rosary Blue 4-6 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Adrian Leech |
— lost to Phil Wolski |
— beat Peter Witton |
Britannia Buzzards 4-6 Britannia Petrels |
— lost to Martin Tomes |
— lost to Peter White |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
Britannia Buzzards 5-5 Capel D |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
— beat George Wiseman |
— lost to Keith Armes |
Britannia Merlins 7-3 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Mick Talbot |
— lost to Paul Phelan |
— lost to Nicola Perrins |
Britannia Buzzards 0-10 Felixstowe Triers |
— lost to David Alford |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
Capel C 3-7 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Peter Freeborough |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
— beat Richard Tatton |
Britannia Buzzards 2-8 ISC C |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Avis |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |