IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Colin Burton
Colin Burton |
---|
Britannia Sparrows 6-4 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Melvin Ramsey |
— lost to Chris Smith |
Rosary Yellow 5-5 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat Tony Heath |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
ISC C 4-6 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Terry Butler |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
Britannia Sparrows 2-8 Capel C |
— lost to Peter Armes |
— beat Mark Seymour |
— beat Richard Tatton |
Britannia Sparrows 6-4 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Martin Williams |
— beat Winsley Williams |
Rosary Blue 5-5 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Adrian Leech |
— beat Phil Wolski |
— lost to John Gillett |
Britannia Sparrows 6-4 Wherstead Novas |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
Hadleigh A 10-0 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— lost to Steve Holland |
— lost to Daniel Young |
Britannia Sparrows 7-3 BT Thunderbirds |
— beat Andy Cassy |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
— beat Richard Kear |
Britannia Sparrows 5-5 Rosary Blue |
— lost to Phil Wolski |
— beat Adrian Leech |
— lost to John Gillett |
Britannia Sparrows 7-3 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
Wherstead Comets 4-6 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Tony Giddens |
— beat Scott Day |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
Britannia Sparrows 4-6 Britannia Petrels |
— lost to Peter White |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
— lost to Paul Phelan |
Capel C 5-5 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat John Colvin |
— lost to Peter Armes |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
Britannia Sparrows 8-2 ISC C |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Terry Butler |
— beat Rob Butler |
St Margarets Manor D 4-6 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Michael Williams |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— beat Winsley Williams |
Wherstead Novas 7-3 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Andrea Alleyne |
Britannia Sparrows 3-7 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— beat Peter Wright |
— lost to Rex Manning |
BT Thunderbirds 5-5 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Kennedy Cheng |
— beat Andy Cassy |
— beat Alison Simons |