IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Winsley Williams
Winsley Williams |
---|
St Margarets Manor D 5-5 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— lost to Peter White MH |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
St Margarets Manor D 6-4 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat Bob Jennings |
Rosary Blue 9-1 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Matt Rogers |
— lost to John Gillett |
— lost to Phil Wolski |
St Margarets Manor D 4-6 BT Defiants |
— lost to Yang Li |
— beat Steve Willett |
— lost to Natalie Wills |
St Margarets Manor B 9-1 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
— lost to Michael Ranson |
Britannia Eagles 10-0 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Paul Phelan |
— lost to Rob Wood |
Capel D 5-5 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to John Colvin |
— lost to James Tindle |
— beat Keith Armes |
St Margarets Manor D 2-8 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— lost to Colin Burton |
— beat John Sparrow |
Britannia Buzzards 7-3 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
— lost to Brian Pulham |
— beat Peter White MH |
Rosary Yellow 2-8 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat Tony Heath |
— beat Bob Jennings |
St Margarets Manor D 5-5 Rosary Blue |
— lost to Phil Wolski |
— beat Adrian Leech |
— lost to Matt Rogers |
BT Defiants 4-6 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Ed Broom |
— beat Yang Li |
— lost to Steve Willett |
St Margarets Manor D 1-9 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Antonio Beckles |
— lost to Rosemary Curtis |
— lost to Michael Ranson |
Britannia Petrels 7-3 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat John Seabrook |
— lost to Peter White |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
St Margarets Manor D 2-8 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Paul Clooney |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
Capel C 4-6 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Dave Howe |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
Britannia Sparrows 2-8 St Margarets Manor D |
— conceeded to Colin Burton |
— beat William Forsdike |
— beat John Sparrow |