IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Barry Jones
Barry Jones |
---|
Britannia Petrels 2-8 ISC B |
— beat John Seabrook |
— beat Martin Tomes |
— beat Bernie Ulph |
Britannia Sparrows 4-6 ISC B |
— beat Colin Burton |
— beat Mark Boyland |
— beat William Forsdike |
ISC B 7-3 Capel C |
— beat Richard Tatton |
— beat Peter Freeborough |
— beat Mark Seymour |
ISC B 9-1 Capel D |
— beat Peter Armes |
— beat Graham Mortimer |
— beat Malcolm Fenn |
Rosary Blue 6-4 ISC B |
— beat John Gillett |
— beat Colin Strutt |
— lost to Peter Witton |
ISC B 9-1 Britannia Petrels |
— beat Peter White |
— beat Bernie Ulph |
— beat Brian Blagden |
ISC B 6-4 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Brian Joyce |
— beat Peter White MH |
ISC C 6-4 ISC B |
— lost to Brian Page |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
Wherstead Novas 2-8 ISC B |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Dave Godbold |
ISC B 7-3 ISC C |
— beat Brian Page |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
ISC B 8-2 Rosary Green |
— beat Nick Revell |
— beat Cliff Copping |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
Capel D 3-7 ISC B |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
— beat Peter Armes |
Britannia Merlins 3-7 ISC B |
— beat Mick Talbot |
— beat Paul Phelan |
— beat Nicola Perrins |
ISC B 4-6 Felixstowe Triers |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— beat Conrad Simons |
— lost to David Alford |
Capel C 5-5 ISC B |
— beat Dave Howe |
— beat Mark Seymour |
— lost to Peter Freeborough |
Britannia Buzzards 2-8 ISC B |
— beat Brian Joyce |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Peter White MH |
ISC B 7-3 Wherstead Novas |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
Rosary Green 3-7 ISC B |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
ISC B 9-1 Rosary Blue |
— beat John Gillett |
— beat Phil Wolski |
— beat Peter Witton |
ISC B 5-5 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Mark Boyland |
— beat John Sparrow |
— lost to Colin Burton |
ISC B 9-1 Britannia Merlins |
— beat Mick Talbot |
— beat Andrea Alleyne |
— beat Nicola Perrins |
Felixstowe Triers 7-3 ISC B |
— beat David Alford |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— lost to Martin Bozier |