IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Michael Ranson
Michael Ranson |
---|
BT Defiants 3-7 Manor Club A |
— beat Ed Broom |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
— beat Steve Willett |
Capel C 6-4 Manor Club A |
— beat Richard Tatton |
— beat Mark Seymour |
— lost to Peter Freeborough |
Manor Club A 10-0 Manor Club B |
— beat Martin Williams |
— beat Winsley Williams |
Manor Club A 7-3 BT Defiants |
— beat Steve Willett |
— beat Ed Broom |
— lost to Kennedy Cheng |
Felistowe Triers 6-4 Manor Club A |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
— lost to David Alford |
Manor Club A 9-1 Rosary Yellow |
— beat Tony Heath |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat Bob Jennings |
Britannia Buzzards 4-6 Manor Club A |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Peter White MH |
Britannia Sparrows 3-7 Manor Club A |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— beat William Forsdike |
— beat John Sparrow |
Manor Club A 3-7 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Ray Zhu |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
— lost to Rob Wood |
Rosary Blue 3-7 Manor Club A |
— beat John Gillett |
— lost to Colin Strutt |
— beat Adrian Leech |
Capel B 4-6 Manor Club A |
— lost to Ben Maidstone |
— beat Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
Manor Club A 6-4 Felistowe Triers |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat David Alford |
Manor Club A 9-1 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Peter White MH |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
Manor Club A 4-6 Capel C |
— lost to Dave Howe |
— beat Richard Tatton |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
Capel D 5-5 Manor Club A |
— beat Malcolm Fenn |
— beat Peter Armes |
— lost to Nick Galley |
Manor Club A 8-2 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Colin Burton |
— beat John Sparrow |
— beat William Forsdike |
Britannia Eagles 4-6 Manor Club A |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
— lost to John Seabrook |
— lost to Rob Wood |
Manor Club B 0-10 Manor Club A |
— beat Michael Williams |
— beat Winsley Williams |
— beat Martin Williams |
Manor Club A 8-2 Capel B |
— lost to John Mills |
— beat Ben Maidstone |
— beat James Maidstone |