IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Richard Tatton
Richard Tatton |
---|
Pickwicks A 2-8 Capel C |
— lost to Mark Cook |
— beat Mike Chenery |
— lost to John Gillett |
Capel C 8-2 Wherstead Novas |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Scott Day |
ISC B 6-4 Capel C |
— lost to Graham Fretwell |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Barry Jones |
St Margarets FOBT 3-7 Capel C |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
— lost to Ken Halliwell |
— lost to Peter White MH |
Rosary Blue 4-6 Capel C |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— lost to Adrian Leech |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
Capel C 4-6 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Ray Zhu |
— lost to John Seabrook |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
Britannia Sparrows 4-6 Capel C |
— lost to William Forsdyke |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— lost to Colin Burton |
Capel D 4-6 Capel C |
— beat Malcolm Fenn |
— lost to Nick Galley |
— beat Keith Armes |
Capel C 3-7 ISC C |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Avis |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
Capel C 5-5 ISC B |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Graham Fretwell |
— lost to Barry Jones |
Capel C 6-4 Rosary Blue |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— lost to Peter Witton |
Britannia Merlins 3-7 Capel C |
— beat Andrea Alleyne |
— beat Nicola Perrins |
— lost to Mick Talbot |
ISC C 6-4 Capel C |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
— beat Chris Avis |
Wherstead Novas 5-5 Capel C |
— lost to Colin Watts |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
Britannia Eagles 6-4 Capel C |
— lost to Ray Zhu |
— lost to John Seabrook |
— lost to Rob Wood |
Capel C 6-4 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Colin Burton |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— beat William Forsdyke |
St Margarets D 5-5 Capel C |
— lost to Brian Pulham |
— lost to Colin Strutt |
— beat Owen Burch |
Capel C 6-4 St Margarets FOBT |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
— lost to Peter White MH |
— lost to Ken Halliwell |
Capel C 7-3 Capel D |
— beat Peter Armes |
— beat Malcolm Fenn |
— lost to Nick Galley |
Capel C 8-2 Britannia Merlins |
— beat Mick Talbot |
— beat Andrea Alleyne |
— lost to Paul Phelan |
Capel C 6-4 Pickwicks A |
— beat Gary Baker |
— lost to John Gillett |
— lost to Mark Cook |