IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Brian Joyce
Brian Joyce |
---|
St Margarets FOBT 5-5 St Margarets D |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Colin Strutt |
— beat Bob Ellis |
St Margarets FOBT 3-7 Capel C |
— lost to Peter Freeborough |
— beat Richard Tatton |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
St Margarets FOBT 8-2 Capel D |
— lost to Nick Galley |
— beat Keith Armes |
— beat George Wiseman |
St Margarets FOBT 4-6 Britannia Sparrows |
— beat Colin Burton |
— beat William Forsdyke |
— beat Mark Boyland |
Britannia Merlins 6-4 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Paul Phelan |
— beat Nicola Perrins |
— beat Mick Talbot |
Rosary Blue 5-5 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Cliff Copping |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— beat Peter Witton |
Pickwicks A 4-6 St Margarets FOBT |
— lost to John Gillett |
— beat George Pearce |
— beat Mark Cook |
Wherstead Novas 4-6 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Scott Day |
ISC B 7-3 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Graham Fretwell |
— lost to Barry Jones |
St Margarets FOBT 1-9 ISC C |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Avis |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
St Margarets FOBT 1-9 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Rob Wood |
— lost to Ray Zhu |
— beat John Seabrook |
St Margarets FOBT 8-2 Britannia Merlins |
— beat Andrea Alleyne |
— beat Mick Talbot |
— beat Nicola Perrins |
Britannia Sparrows 7-3 St Margarets FOBT |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— beat William Forsdyke |
— lost to Colin Burton |
St Margarets D 5-5 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Colin Strutt |
— lost to Bob Ellis |
St Margarets FOBT 3-7 ISC B |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
— lost to Barry Jones |
St Margarets FOBT 7-3 Rosary Blue |
— beat Nick Revell |
— beat Cliff Copping |
— beat Peter Witton |
Capel C 6-4 St Margarets FOBT |
— lost to Dave Howe |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
— beat Richard Tatton |
St Margarets FOBT 5-5 Pickwicks A |
— lost to Gary Baker |
— lost to John Gillett |
— beat Mike Chenery |
Capel D 1-9 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Keith Armes |
— beat George Wiseman |
— beat Malcolm Fenn |
St Margarets FOBT 6-4 Wherstead Novas |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
— beat Scott Day |
— beat Dave Godbold |
ISC C 7-3 St Margarets FOBT |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Avis |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
Britannia Eagles 8-2 St Margarets FOBT |
— beat Rob Wood |
— beat John Seabrook |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |