IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Alison Simons
Alison Simons |
---|
BT Defiants 10-0 Felixstowe Triers B |
— lost to Yang Li |
— lost to Andy Cassy |
— lost to Steve Willett |
Felixstowe Triers B 4-6 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Hannah Page |
— lost to Nigel Page |
— lost to Warren Beeson |
Britannia Avocets 8-2 Felixstowe Triers B |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to James Harris |
— beat George Earle |
Felixstowe Triers B 6-4 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat James Armour |
— beat Brian Blagden |
— beat Thomas Ellingham |
Hadleigh Owls 7-3 Felixstowe Triers B |
— beat Christine Jones |
— beat Rupert Pyett |
— beat Jane Baldry |
Kingsfleet 8-2 Felixstowe Triers B |
— beat Leslie Jones |
— lost to Stephen Olden |
— beat Frank Atkinson |
Felixstowe Triers B 4-6 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Alan Emsden |
— beat Ivan Emsden |
— beat Mark Beaumont |
ISC D 8-2 Felixstowe Triers B |
— lost to Geoff Crank |
— beat George Pearce |
— beat Bernard Chaplin |
Felixstowe Triers B 6-4 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Mike Stewart |
— beat Edgar Nightingale |
— lost to Antonio Beckles |
Manor Club B 7-3 Felixstowe Triers B |
— lost to Martin Williams |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Winsley Williams |
Felixstowe Triers B 7-3 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Denise Thompson |
— beat Christine Jones |
— beat Ken Rodwell |
Rosary Yellow 5-5 Felixstowe Triers B |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat David Cattermole |
Felixstowe Triers B 6-4 BT Defiants |
— beat Ed Broom |
— beat Steve Willett |
— lost to Yang Li |
BT Bright Stars 2-8 Felixstowe Triers B |
— beat Natalie Wills |
— beat Hannah Page |
— lost to Nigel Page |
Felixstowe Triers B 4-6 Britannia Avocets |
— lost to James Harris |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
Britannia Cormorants 3-7 Felixstowe Triers B |
— beat James Armour |
— beat Thomas Ellingham |
— beat Brian Blagden |
Felixstowe Triers B 6-4 Kingsfleet |
— beat John Pieraccini |
— lost to Stephen Olden |
— beat Frank Atkinson |
Felixstowe Triers B 1-9 ISC D |
— lost to Terry Butler |
— beat George Pearce |
— lost to Geoff Crank |
Britannia Wrens 5-5 Felixstowe Triers B |
— beat Mike Stewart |
— lost to Edgar Nightingale |
Felixstowe Triers B 2-8 Manor Club B |
— lost to Martin Williams |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Winsley Williams |