IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Mike Chenery
Mike Chenery |
---|
Pickwicks Stowmarket 6-4 ISC D |
— beat George Pearce |
— beat Geoff Crank |
— beat John Jacobs |
Rosary Green 8-2 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
— lost to Richard Wyatt |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 7-3 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Michael Clayton |
— beat Laura Jacobs |
— beat Harry Elden |
Wherstead Meteors 7-3 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Gordon Elliott |
— lost to Philip Dunnett |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 4-6 Trimley B |
— lost to Brian Pulham |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
Kingsfleet 8-2 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— lost to Leslie Jones |
— lost to Lawrence Arscott |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 4-6 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to David Aldous |
— lost to Tony Heath |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
Hadleigh Owls 0-10 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Anthony Hilton |
— beat Rupert Pyett |
— beat Krystoff Kopec |
BT Thunderbirds 8-2 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Richard Kear |
— lost to Joshua Kear |
— lost to Andy Cassy |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 10-0 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Tim King |
— beat Brian Blagden |
— beat Peter Adams |
ISC D 5-5 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat John Jacobs |
— beat George Pearce |
— beat Geoff Crank |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 1-9 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— lost to Richard Wyatt |
— beat Cliff Copping |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 5-5 Wherstead Meteors |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— lost to Philip Dunnett |
— lost to Colin Watts |
Trimley B 6-4 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
— beat Chris Pulham |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 5-5 Kingsfleet |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— beat Frank Atkinson |
— lost to Leslie Glanfield |
Rosary Yellow 6-4 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to David Aldous |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— lost to Clive Wakeman |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 8-2 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Rupert Pyett |
— beat Franz Guthrie |
— beat Bob Southgate |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 4-6 BT Thunderbirds |
— beat Alison Simons |
— lost to Joshua Kear |
— beat Richard Kear |