IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Tim King
Tim King |
---|
Britannia Cormorants 1-9 Wherstead Meteors |
— lost to Colin Watts |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |
— beat Gordon Elliott |
ISC D 3-7 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Geoff Crank |
— beat George Pearce |
— lost to John Jacobs |
Britannia Cormorants 6-4 ISC D |
— lost to John Jacobs |
— beat Roger Garrod |
— beat Geoff Crank |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 8-2 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Ivan Emsden |
— lost to Jimmy Tindle |
— lost to Mark Cook |
Wherstead Novas 10-0 Britannia Cormorants |
— lost to Willie Buttigieg |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
Britannia Cormorants 3-7 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Krystoff Kopec |
— lost to Rupert Pyett |
Trimley B 5-5 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat James Symes |
— lost to Jude Dzregah |
Britannia Cormorants 1-9 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Mark Beaumont |
— lost to Mark Cook |
— lost to Jimmy Tindle |
Britannia Cormorants 5-5 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Matthew Kirby |
— lost to Liam Jones |
— beat Glenn Stevenson |
Britannia Cormorants 0-10 Kingsfleet |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— lost to Tony Puerto |
— lost to Leslie Glanfield |
Britannia Cormorants 0-10 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Winsley Williams |
— lost to Martin Williams |
Kingsfleet 10-0 Britannia Cormorants |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— lost to Lawrence Arscott |
— lost to Tony Puerto |
Britannia Cormorants 8-2 Trimley B |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat Michaela Pryke |
Hadleigh Owls 7-3 Britannia Cormorants |
— lost to Krystoff Kopec |
— lost to Rupert Pyett |
— beat Anthony Hilton |
Britannia Buzzards 4-6 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Thad Birchall |
— beat Glenn Stevenson |
— lost to Liam Jones |
Britannia Cormorants 5-5 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Laura Jacobs |
— lost to Michael Talbot |
Wherstead Meteors 9-1 Britannia Cormorants |
— lost to Gordon Elliott |
— lost to Philip Dunnett |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |