IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Michael Talbot
Michael Talbot |
---|
Britannia Wrens 5-5 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Krystoff Kopec |
— beat Rupert Pyett |
Wherstead Meteors 7-3 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |
— beat Philip Dunnett |
— beat Colin Watts |
Hadleigh Owls 5-5 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Krystoff Kopec |
— beat Rupert Pyett |
Trimley B 3-7 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat James Symes |
— beat Patrick Wilkinson |
Britannia Wrens 2-8 Kingsfleet |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— lost to Tony Puerto |
— beat Leslie Jones |
St Margarets Manor D 9-1 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Winsley Williams |
— beat Michael Williams |
Britannia Wrens 1-9 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Jimmy Tindle |
— lost to Mark Beaumont |
— beat Mark Cook |
Britannia Wrens 3-7 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Matthew Kirby |
— lost to Liam Jones |
— beat Glenn Stevenson |
Britannia Wrens 5-5 ISC D |
— beat George Pearce |
— beat John Jacobs |
— beat Geoff Crank |
Britannia Wrens 5-5 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Peter Adams |
— beat James Harris |
— beat Brian Blagden |
Wherstead Novas 10-0 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Willie Buttigieg |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
Britannia Wrens 4-6 Trimley B |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
— beat James Symes |
— beat Chris Pulham |
Kingsfleet 8-2 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Lawrence Arscott |
— beat Leslie Glanfield |
— beat Tony Puerto |
Britannia Wrens 2-8 Wherstead Meteors |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— beat Gordon Elliott |
— lost to Philip Dunnett |
Britannia Wrens 1-9 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Winsley Williams |
— beat Michael Williams |
Britannia Buzzards 5-5 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Thad Birchall |
— lost to Glenn Stevenson |
— lost to Liam Jones |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 8-2 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Mike Chenery |
— beat Mark Beaumont |
— lost to Mark Cook |
ISC D 3-7 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Geoff Crank |
— beat George Pearce |
— beat Roger Garrod |
Britannia Cormorants 5-5 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Tim King |
— beat Brian Blagden |
— beat James Harris |
Britannia Wrens 1-9 Wherstead Novas |
— lost to Willie Buttigieg |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |