IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Katherine Shaw
Katherine Shaw |
---|
BT Bright Stars 1-9 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Alan Emsden |
— lost to Mark Beaumont |
— lost to Mike Chenery |
Kingsfleet 5-5 BT Bright Stars |
— beat John Pieraccini |
— lost to Leslie Jones |
— beat Frank Atkinson |
BT Bright Stars 1-9 Sidegate Lane B |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— lost to James Follett |
— lost to Martin Westlake |
Britannia Avocets 6-4 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
— lost to James Harris |
— beat George Earle |
Wherstead Novas 9-1 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
— lost to Scott Day |
BT Bright Stars 5-5 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Ken Rodwell |
— beat Denise Thompson |
— beat Christine Jones |
Britannia Merlins 9-1 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Nicola Perrins |
— lost to Paul Phelan |
— beat Mick Talbot |
Britannia Cormorants 5-5 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Brian Blagden |
— beat Alex King |
— beat James Armour |
BT Bright Stars 1-9 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Edgar Nightingale |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
— beat Mike Stewart |
Rosary Green 10-0 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
— lost to David Cattermole |
— lost to Danny Steggalls |
Hadleigh Owls 9-1 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Denise Thompson |
— lost to Rupert Pyett |
— lost to Ken Rodwell |
BT Bright Stars 0-10 Kingsfleet |
— lost to John Pieraccini |
— lost to Leslie Jones |
— lost to Jason Marter |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 7-3 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Ivan Emsden |
— lost to Mike Chenery |
— lost to Alan Emsden |
BT Bright Stars 2-8 Britannia Avocets |
— lost to James Harris |
— lost to George Earle |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
ISC D 9-1 BT Bright Stars |
— beat George Pearce |
— lost to Geoff Crank |
— lost to Pam Rogers |
Sidegate Lane B 9-1 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Richard Wyatt |
— lost to James Follett |
— lost to Martin Westlake |
BT Bright Stars 0-10 Wherstead Novas |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
— lost to Colin Watts |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
BT Bright Stars 8-2 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Brian Blagden |
— beat Thomas Ellingham |
BT Bright Stars 1-9 Rosary Green |
— lost to David Cattermole |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
— lost to Nick Revell |
Britannia Wrens 7-3 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Edgar Nightingale |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
— lost to Tom Banham |