IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Winsley Williams
Winsley Williams |
---|
BT Defiants 10-0 Manor Club B |
— lost to Ed Broom |
— lost to Kennedy Cheng |
— lost to Steve Willett |
Sidegate Lane B 4-6 Manor Club B |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— lost to Martin Westlake |
— lost to James Follett |
Manor Club B 5-5 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Edgar Nightingale |
— beat Kieran Bean |
— beat Tom Banham |
Britannia Avocets 4-6 Manor Club B |
— beat Kevin Cordell |
— beat Lydia Vulliamy |
— beat James Harris |
Manor Club B 7-3 Britannia Cormorants |
— lost to Brian Blagden |
— beat Paul Packwood |
— lost to Bernard Chaplin |
Manor Club B 8-2 Kingsfleet |
— beat John Pieraccini |
— lost to Frank Atkinson |
— beat Cyril Rowley |
BT Bright Stars 0-10 Manor Club B |
— beat Peter Farthing |
— beat Matt Farthing |
Manor Club B 4-6 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Mick Pollard |
— beat Christine Jones |
— lost to Ken Rodwell |
Pickwicks B 1-9 Manor Club B |
— beat Ivan Emsden |
— beat Mark Beaumont |
— lost to Mike Chenery |
Manor Club B 8-2 Sidegate Lane B |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— beat Phillip Curtis |
— beat Martin Westlake |
Britannia Wrens 1-9 Manor Club B |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
— beat James Alford |
— beat Edgar Nightingale |
Manor Club B 7-3 Britannia Avocets |
— lost to Kevin Cordell |
— beat Lydia Vulliamy |
— beat Don Atkins |
Britannia Cormorants 2-8 Manor Club B |
— lost to Barry Hart |
— lost to Brian Blagden |
— beat Paul Packwood |
Kingsfleet 5-5 Manor Club B |
— lost to Cyril Rowley |
— beat Leslie Jones |
— lost to Frank Atkinson |
Manor Club B 6-4 BT Defiants |
— lost to Ed Broom |
— beat Andy Cassy |
— lost to Kennedy Cheng |
Manor Club B 10-0 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Matt Farthing |
— beat Eddie Griffiths |
— beat Peter Farthing |
Hadleigh Owls 7-3 Manor Club B |
— lost to Mick Pollard |
— lost to Ken Rodwell |
— beat Christine Jones |
Manor Club B 3-7 Pickwicks B |
— lost to Mike Chenery |
— lost to Mark Beaumont |
— lost to Alan Emsden |