IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Richard Hutchinson 18901791-4
Gary Bloomfield 17051787-4
Gavin Bloomfield 18451783-4
William Hall 173417918
Colin Bennett 177017998
Sonja Talbot 168218056
Adrian Studd 177718138
Nigel Page 159018174
Kenny Lewis 159818214
Nigel Howe 17621817-4
Barry Thain 177818258
Chris Shepperd 170618316
Gracie Edwards 18561827-4
Gary Cattermole 173418347
Conrad Simons 182618428
Paul Cannon 167118475
Derek Bloomfield 167618525
Martin Taylor 17201846-6
John Mills 162318504
Antonio Beckles 177818577
Jack Samson 179018647
John Mills 164218684
Kelvin Larking 170818735
Wayne Shaw 19421869-4
Sonja Talbot 17791865-4
Sean Gridley 175718716
Kenny Lewis 16871861-10
Adrian Studd 174818676
Jimmy Farrow 178918747
Barry Thain 176418806
Farrow Daniel 168718855
Andrew Mann 19081881-4
Kieran Bean 167418854
Paul Broxton 1985190015
Paul Cannon 169519044
Martin Taylor 168819084
Derek Bloomfield 163019124
Andrew Mann 194819208
Paul Broxton 20051916-4
Rosemary Curtis 131019171
Norman Atkins 168019214
Richard Hutchinson 20701918-3
Conrad Simons 179619246
Gary Cattermole 179819306
Charles Fulcher 19761926-4
Clair Westlake 177719326
Matt Web 165819364
Alice Flatman 19471932-4