IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2023 - 2024

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Nigel Hodder 183519077
Adam Cuthbert 183019147
Charles Fulcher 183019217
James Maidstone 166519254
Clair Westlake 173319305
Alice Flatman 177319366
Tarun Vignesh 185319437
Tomasz Zapala 178919496
Martin Tomes 169719534
Richard Goodhand 189419607
Michael Wright 179219655
Richard Hutchinson 193819738
Wayne Shaw 19331969-4
Alexander Graham 184419756
Sean Gridley 172719794
Andy Warner 193619878
Charles Fulcher 186519936
Nigel Hodder 186519996
Matt Clarke 175020034
Carl Ashton 187620096
Adam Baker 184620145
Kevin James 16821984-30
Carl Ashton 187519906
Matt Clarke 174019944
Adam Cuthbert 18491988-6
Andy Warner 200219968
Charles Fulcher 190020037
Richard Goodhand 190420107
Paul Broxton 181420155
Keith Adams 185520216
James Skilleter 191020276
Daniel Taylor 186220325
Clair Westlake 169620353
Matt Clarke 169220383
Adam Baker 187720435
Carl Ashton 189520496