IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2023 - 2024

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Glenn Johnston 182018738
Antonio Beckles 174018796
Robert Wood 172518856
Wayne Shaw 1940189510
Sean Gridley 174419016
Sonja Talbot 173419065
James Skilleter 184119137
Daniel Taylor 183919207
Clair Westlake 172219255
Richard Goodhand 188219338
Krzysztof Szemro 185519407
Richard Hutchinson 19471936-4
Alex Attew 19791932-4
Ian Brown 178519375
Andy Dosher 184119447
Kevin James 163419473
Carl Ashton 187619547
Adam Baker 185719617
Carl Ashton 187619687
Adam Baker 184519746
Kevin James 165719773
Alexander Graham 188019847
Sean Gridley 172419884
Sonja Talbot 172019924
Daniel Taylor 185619986
James Skilleter 185920046
Alice Flatman 18221994-10
Tarun Vignesh 184319995
Martin Tomes 167120023
Trevor Lloyd 193620097
Alex Attew 19942005-4
Paul Broxton 181620105
Richard Goodhand 190220166
Keith Adams 186920226
Robert Wood 172520264
Antonio Beckles 172820304
Joseph Fortnum-Adams 20042026-4
Sean Gridley 171320293
Sonja Talbot 17612009-20
Daniel Taylor 185920145
Lewis Taylor 183520195
Clair Westlake 168720223
Tarun Vignesh 187620286
Tomasz Zapala 182320335
Martin Tomes 166420363
Paul Broxton 188320415
Richard Hutchinson 198120487