IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Sean Gridley 169018416
William Hall 172518476
Sonja Talbot 164018525
Ryan Collins 19001848-4
Daniel Shelley 187518568
Andy Holmes 180018637
Adrian Studd 184718718
Graham Goodwin 182818798
Dave Fiddeman 168518845
Paul Broxton 18821880-4
Andrew Mann 182518877
Kieran Bean 165518914
Paul Cannon 163618954
Derek Bloomfield 169419005
Martin Taylor 177519066
John Mills 164319104
Kelvin Larking 168719144
Antonio Beckles 180819217
Matt Web 165819254
Alice Flatman 188519338
James Maidstone 168019374
Richard Hutchinson 19841933-4
Gavin Bloomfield 191819418
Gary Bloomfield 177919465
Colin Bennett 18351940-6
Sonja Talbot 175419455
Sean Gridley 175019505
Adrian Studd 177619555
Kenny Lewis 162219583
Graham Goodwin 176819635
Andrew Mann 189219707
Paul Broxton 19551966-4
Paul Cannon 168619704
Derek Bloomfield 166119733
Martin Taylor 170619774