IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Barry Thain 170018855
Antonio Beckles 166018894
Kieran Hills 185518978
James Davies-Stokes 18801893-4
Richard Hutchinson 19351889-4
Andrew Dosher 18951885-4
Adrian Studd 169418905
Nigel Page 170118955
Warren Beeson 176319016
Joe Fortnum-Adams 19051897-4
Jonathan Batchford 179019036
Rob Wood 169619074
Matthew Clarke 178519136
Adam Baker 180019196
Thomas Clarke 168419234
Kelvin Larking 162519274
Antonio Beckles 171319314
Kieran Hills 185119387
Matthew Clarke 175519435
Adam Baker 179519496
Carl Ashton 179419556
Sean Gridley 179519605
William Hall 172219644
Sonja Talbot 177719695
Adrian Studd 172119734
Warren Beeson 172719774
Nigel Page 169419814
Jimmy Farrow 183619876
Paul Cannon 167319903
Daniel Farrow 167219933
Rob Wood 169819974
Joe Fortnum-Adams 19571993-4
Glenn Johnston 19311989-4