IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Mick Ashton 159018844
Thomas Clarke 158618884
Carl Ashton 176918946
Jimmy Farrow 179919017
Paul Cannon 168119054
Daniel Farrow 146119072
Sean Gridley 172419125
William Hall 173619175
Sonja Talbot 173619225
Andrew Dosher 18311918-4
Gary Young 183919257
Glenn Johnson 179719316
Clair Westlake 17351921-10
James Maidstone 165019254
Alice Flatman 185119327
John Clarke 159919353
Ashley Phillips 174419405