IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Mick Ashton 159018844
Thomas Clarke 158618884
Carl Ashton 176918946
Jimmy Farrow 179919017
Paul Cannon 168119054
Daniel Farrow 146119072
Sean Gridley 172519125
William Hall 173719175
Sonja Talbot 173719225
Andrew Dosher 18311918-4
Gary Young 183919257
Glenn Johnson 191519338
Clair Westlake 17371923-10
James Maidstone 165319274
Alice Flatman 185119347
John Clarke 159919373
Ashley Phillips 174419425
Kenny Lewis 179319486
Adrian Studd 171619524
Nigel Page 159519553
Mick Ashton 156719583
Adam Baker 183119646
Paul Cannon 172919684
Derek Bloomfield 164619713
Daniel Farrow 149719732
Andy Holmes 186819796
Rob Wood 165019823
Daniel Shelley 19241978-4
Colin Bennett 176319824
Sean Gridley 179219875
Sonja Talbot 175619914
Rosemary Curtis 157619932
Glenn Johnson 195520018
Andrew Dosher 18621995-6
Richard Hutchinson 20221991-4
Gary Bloomfield 168719943
Gavin Bloomfield 188420006
Alice Flatman 188720066
Clair Westlake 17891986-20
Paul Broxton 19081982-4