IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Sean Gridley 169018416
William Hall 172518476
Sonja Talbot 164018525
Ryan Collins 19001848-4
Daniel Shelley 187518568
Andy Holmes 180018637
Adrian Studd 184718718
Graham Goodwin 183118798
Dave Fiddeman 168518845
Paul Broxton 18831880-4
Andrew Mann 182518877
Kieran Bean 165518914
Paul Cannon 163618954
Derek Bloomfield 169419005
Martin Taylor 177519066
John Mills 164319104
Kelvin Larking 168719144
Antonio Beckles 181519217
Matt Web 165819254
Alice Flatman 189419338
James Maidstone 168019374
Richard Hutchinson 19851933-4
Gavin Bloomfield 191919418
Gary Bloomfield 177919465
Colin Bennett 18351940-6
Sonja Talbot 175419455
Sean Gridley 175019505
Adrian Studd 177619555
Kenny Lewis 162219583
Graham Goodwin 177019635
Andrew Mann 189219707
Paul Broxton 19561966-4
Paul Cannon 168619704
Derek Bloomfield 166419733
Martin Taylor 170619774
Jimmy Farrow 17521957-20
Chris Shepperd 172319614
Nigel Howe 181819665
Jimmy Farrow 184019726
Farrow Daniel 168019764
Thomas Clarke 155319782
Adam Baker 191819857
Matthew Clarke 182319905
Daniel Shelley 2042200010
Andy Holmes 197420088
Malcolm Collins 186020146
Richard Hutchinson 2106202410
Rosemary Curtis 131020251
Norman Atkins 167220283
Alice Flatman 196820357
James Maidstone 170620383