IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Matthew Clarke 178518877
Adam Baker 177718936
Carl Ashton 176918996
Paul Broxton 186619078
James Maidstone 164319114
Ryan Collins 18901907-4
Kelvin Larking 162019114
Kieran Hills 185519187
Nigel Howe 181819257
Matthew Clarke 179619316
Thomas Clarke 167719354
Adam Baker 18321931-4
Andy Holmes 19091927-4
Charles Fulcher 1993193710
Adam Cuthbert 185519447