IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2023 - 2024

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Alexander Graham 184618888
Wayne Shaw 192618968
Sonja Talbot 171819015
Tarun Vignesh 181319087
Alexander Gosling 176119146
Tomasz Zapala 178419206
Richard Goodhand 189019288
Richard Hutchinson 1974193810
Trevor Lloyd 19181934-4
Ian Brown 179919406
James Skilleter 184619477
Daniel Taylor 184319547
Clair Westlake 170219584
Alexander Graham 188019657
Sean Gridley 171019694
Sonja Talbot 175119734
Daniel Taylor 186919796
Alice Flatman 184819856
James Skilleter 187219916
Tarun Vignesh 186519976
Tomasz Zapala 175820014
Martin Tomes 166820043