IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Daniel Shelley 18601866-4
Andy Holmes 184018748
Martin Tomes 158518784
Ashley Phillips 175418846
Martin Chamberlain 159318884
Nigel Howe 175218946
Mick Ashton 157418973
Matthew Clarke 174319025
Carl Ashton 179319086