IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
James Maidstone 166218694
Alice Flatman 187518778
Clair Westlake 172118836
Charles Fulcher 188418918
Gary Cattermole 171518965
Andrew Warner 19011892-4
Richard Hutchinson 19331888-4
Gavin Bloomfield 187018968
Gary Bloomfield 174919026
Colin Bennett 179719086
Sean Gridley 167719124
Sonja Talbot 16841892-20
Ryan Collins 19841888-4
Daniel Shelley 19321884-4
Jason Annal 164918884
Graham Goodwin 177718946
Adrian Studd 177419006
Trevor Lloyd 18751896-4
Paul Cannon 166819004
Martin Taylor 171919055
Derek Bloomfield 168519094
Jack Samson 179119156
Antonio Beckles 179119216
John Mills 163119254
James Maidstone 169719294
Clair Westlake 175219345
Alice Flatman 191119428
Jimmy Farrow 174719475
Chris Shepperd 169619514
Barry Thain 175919565
Gracie Edwards 186819637
Conrad Simons 179619685
Charles Fulcher 196319768
Gary Bloomfield 176719804
Gavin Bloomfield 19511976-4
Richard Hutchinson 20281972-4
Sean Gridley 174719764
Sonja Talbot 178519815
William Hall 176519854
Carl Ashton 183019905
Adam Baker 18851984-6
Derek Bloomfield 163819873
Martin Taylor 169619914
Paul Cannon 169119954
Jack Samson 175519994
Kelvin Larking 166820023
John Mills 165020053
Thomas Clarke 155620072
Matthew Clarke 180620125
Adam Baker 191220197
Trevor Lloyd 19482015-4
Adrian Studd 180620194
Graham Goodwin 176820234