IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
James Maidstone 166218694
Alice Flatman 186518778
Clair Westlake 170718825
Charles Fulcher 188418908
Gary Cattermole 171518955
Andrew Warner 19011891-4
Richard Hutchinson 19321887-4
Gavin Bloomfield 187018958
Gary Bloomfield 174919016
Colin Bennett 179719076
Sean Gridley 167719114
Sonja Talbot 16841891-20
Ryan Collins 19841887-4
Daniel Shelley 19321883-4
Jason Annal 164918874
Graham Goodwin 177518936
Adrian Studd 177418996
Trevor Lloyd 18651895-4
Paul Cannon 166818994
Martin Taylor 171919045
Derek Bloomfield 168419084
Jack Samson 179119146
Antonio Beckles 178419206
John Mills 163119244
James Maidstone 169719284
Clair Westlake 174319335
Alice Flatman 190219418
Jimmy Farrow 174319465
Chris Shepperd 169619504
Barry Thain 175919555
Gracie Edwards 186119627
Conrad Simons 179919675
Charles Fulcher 196319758
Gary Bloomfield 176719794
Gavin Bloomfield 19501975-4
Richard Hutchinson 20281971-4