IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Trevor Lloyd 18701801-4
Adrian Studd 171518087
Nigel Page 169818146
Antonio Beckles 169318206
Nigel Howe 177818288
Kieran Hills 184618368
Gracie Edwards 17821832-4
Andy Holmes 187618408
Adam Cuthbert 180418488
Jimmy Farrow 181918568
Daniel Farrow 169918626
Derek Bloomfield 163318664
Glenn Johnston 18991862-4
Joe Fortnum-Adams 1948187210
Jonathan Batchford 179718797
Henry Shaw 18991875-4
Wayne Shaw 19321871-4
Sean Gridley 178418787
Matthew Clarke 179718857
Thomas Clarke 166918894
Carl Ashton 185218978