IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Mick Ashton 159518944
Adam Baker 179519017
Wayne Shaw 18551897-4
Sean Gridley 168119014
Sonja Talbot 169119054
Daniel Shelley 189219138
Andy Holmes 181019207
Ryan Collins 19381916-4
Graham Goodwin 181919237
Kenny Lewis 160519263
Adrian Studd 183519337
Kieran Bean 164719374
Paul Broxton 189219458
Paul Cannon 165919494
Derek Bloomfield 168519534
Martin Taylor 176519585
Kelvin Larking 170219624
Jack Samson 181719686
Antonio Beckles 180319735
Matt Web 171019774
James Maidstone 172519814
Clair Westlake 172919854
Gary Cattermole 175019894
Charles Fulcher 193719978
Andrew Warner 19201993-4
Jimmy Farrow 174419974
Nigel Howe 178820014
Farrow Daniel 168420043
Colin Bennett 185420095
Sean Gridley 175420134
Sonja Talbot 177620174
Adrian Studd 176420214
Graham Goodwin 177220254
Kenny Lewis 169520283
Paul Broxton 197620357
Andrew Mann 189120416
John Mills 168220443
Jack Samson 177420484
Kelvin Larking 169620513
James Maidstone 172720543
Matt Web 169120573
Mike Tracey 172020603
Jimmy Farrow 184120644
Chris Shepperd 173320673
Farrow Daniel 167220703
Matthew Clarke 181820744
Adam Baker 191620795
Carl Ashton 184520834
Paul Cannon 168220852
Martin Taylor 166620872
Derek Bloomfield 163420892