IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Colin Bennett 176019066
Sean Gridley 169919104
William Hall 171919155
Andrew Dosher 179319216
Rosemary Curtis 158019243
Gary Young 17721918-6
Ashley Phillips 175319235
Nick Anthony 163119274
Scott Day 162819314
James Maidstone 166219354
Mike Tracey 167019394
Alice Flatman 185319467
Trevor Lloyd 190219548
Kenny Lewis 177919595
Adrian Studd 172219634
Thomas Clarke 159619663
Adam Baker 181719726
Matthew Clarke 174519764
Paul Cannon 168319804
Jimmy Farrow 184419866
Daniel Farrow 147219871
Wayne Shaw 190619947
Sonja Talbot 175819984
William Hall 176220024
James Davis Stokes 19311998-4
Glenn Johnson 19451994-4
Gary Young 187020006
Matt Web 159520022
Alice Flatman 187420086
Clair Westlake 177020124
Ashley Phillips 172520164
John Clarke 157320182
Nigel Howe 174220224
Andrew Warner 194220297
Charles Fulcher 199520378
Adam Cuthbert 184120425