IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Mick Ashton 159518944
Adam Baker 179519017
Wayne Shaw 18551897-4
Sean Gridley 168119014
Sonja Talbot 169119054
Daniel Shelley 189219138
Andy Holmes 181019207
Ryan Collins 19381916-4
Graham Goodwin 181619226
Kenny Lewis 160519253
Adrian Studd 183519327
Kieran Bean 164719364
Paul Broxton 189119448
Paul Cannon 165919484
Derek Bloomfield 168519524
Martin Taylor 176519575
Kelvin Larking 170219614
Jack Samson 181719676
Antonio Beckles 179619725
Matt Web 170319764
James Maidstone 172519804
Clair Westlake 171519844
Gary Cattermole 175019884
Charles Fulcher 193719968
Andrew Warner 19201992-4
Jimmy Farrow 174019964
Nigel Howe 178820004
Farrow Daniel 168420033
Colin Bennett 185420096
Sean Gridley 175420134
Sonja Talbot 177620174
Adrian Studd 176320214
Graham Goodwin 176920254
Kenny Lewis 169520283
Paul Broxton 197520357
Andrew Mann 189120416
John Mills 168220443
Jack Samson 177420484
Kelvin Larking 169620513