IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Colin Bennett 176019066
Sean Gridley 169819104
William Hall 171819155
Andrew Dosher 179319216
Rosemary Curtis 158019243
Gary Young 17721918-6
Ashley Phillips 175319235
Nick Anthony 163119274
Scott Day 162819314
James Maidstone 165919354
Mike Tracey 167019394
Alice Flatman 185319467
Trevor Lloyd 190219548
Kenny Lewis 177919595
Adrian Studd 172119634