IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2023 - 2024

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Carl Ashton 182519077
Adam Baker 181519147
Kevin James 149519162
Wayne Shaw 19191912-4
Sean Gridley 175519175
Alexander Graham 185519247
Alice Flatman 177419295
Daniel Taylor 18201923-6
James Skilleter 18271919-4
Alexander Gosling 177119256
Tomasz Zapala 177819316
Tarun Vignesh 185319387
Alex Attew 19531934-4
Andy Dosher 182619406
Trevor Lloyd 188719477
Adam Cuthbert 18731943-4
Andy Warner 192519518
Nigel Hodder 186519587
Kevin James 161119613
Carl Ashton 187619687
Adam Baker 185619746
Glenn Johnston 188319817
Robert Wood 170419854
Joseph Fortnum-Adams 19201981-4