IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Paul Broxton 188818838
Andrew Mann 183118918
Paul Cannon 165918954
Derek Bloomfield 168418994
Martin Taylor 173219045
James Maidstone 170719095
Clair Westlake 173219145
Alice Flatman 191319228
John Mills 166019264
Kelvin Larking 167819304
Antonio Beckles 175519355
John Mills 164619394
Antonio Beckles 174419445
Kelvin Larking 166419484
Paul Broxton 2019195810
Andrew Mann 194119668
Kieran Bean 168119704
William Hall 179019755
Sean Gridley 176919794
Sonja Talbot 179519845