IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Paul Broxton 180518777
Alice Flatman 182018847
Clair Westlake 176518906
Jimmy Farrow 180018977
Daniel Farrow 168719014
Paul Cannon 171219065
Richard Hutchinson 19931902-4
Gavin Bloomfield 181519097
Rosemary Curtis 160019123
Terry May 167719164
Rob Wood 168719204
Jonathan Batchford 177919266
James Maidstone 163419304
Clair Westlake 179019366
Alice Flatman 189419448
Carl Ashton 180719506
Adam Baker 179619566
Matthew Clarke 175619615
Derek Bloomfield 161319643
Paul Cannon 166519684
Jimmy Farrow 184819746