IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Thomas Clarke 159718544
Matthew Clarke 174518606
Adam Baker 180518688
Jimmy Farrow 182918768
Derek Bloomfield 164618804
Martin Taylor 161518844
Matt Web 160918884
Clair Westlake 175718946
Alice Flatman 185719028
Richard Hutchinson 19461898-4
Gavin Bloomfield 185919068
Gary Bloomfield 172919115
Nigel Howe 174119165
Ashley Phillips 174319215
Martin Chamberlain 158619243