IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2023 - 2024

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Charles Fulcher 18301851-4
Nigel Hodder 183518598
Adam Cuthbert 183018678
Tarun Vignesh 185318758
Tomasz Zapala 178918827
Martin Tomes 169718875
Richard Goodhand 189418958
Michael Wright 179219027
Richard Hutchinson 19381898-4
Wayne Shaw 19331894-4
Alexander Graham 18441890-4
Sean Gridley 172718955
Kevin James 168218994
Carl Ashton 187519078
Matt Clarke 174019125
Tarun Vignesh 18411908-4
Tomasz Zapala 178019146
Martin Tomes 168019184
Joseph Fortnum-Adams 193819268
Antonio Beckles 174819315
Robert Wood 173519365
Andy Warner 20021932-4
Charles Fulcher 19001928-4
Adam Cuthbert 184919357
Keith Adams 18551931-4
Richard Goodhand 190419398
Paul Broxton 181419456
Matt Clarke 169219494
Adam Baker 187719567
Carl Ashton 189519637