IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Gavin Bloomfield 185618638
Gary Bloomfield 172118696
Richard Hutchinson 190118778
Adrian Studd 182118847
Graham Goodwin 180518917
Dave Fiddeman 167618954
Paul Cannon 166518994
Derek Bloomfield 169019034
Martin Taylor 175519096
Jack Samson 180419156
Kelvin Larking 169319194
John Mills 164019234
Jimmy Farrow 175519285
Barry Thain 177819346
Farrow Daniel 169419384
Alice Flatman 19061934-4
Matt Web 170119384
James Maidstone 171619424
Adam Baker 187319497
Matthew Clarke 180119556
Thomas Clarke 156919583
Andy Holmes 188119657
Ryan Collins 20131961-4
Daniel Shelley 19681957-4
John Mills 167419614
Antonio Beckles 178719665
Kelvin Larking 168819704