IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Andrew Warner 186818688
Gavin Price 185818768
Gracie Edwards 179018837
James Maidstone 162318874
Alice Flatman 184718958
Matt Web 162518994
Adrian Studd 168419034
Nigel Page 169119074
Matthew Clarke 176619136
Adam Baker 179419196
Carl Ashton 178119256
Rob Wood 171219294
James Denyer 183519367
Joe Fortnum-Adams 19271932-4
Paul Broxton 187919397
Clair Westlake 178919456
Alice Flatman 191519538
Martin Edwards 177519585
Nigel Howe 182819646
Antonio Beckles 170519684
Adrian Studd 171219724
Warren Beeson 171819764
Trevor Read 165519793