IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2023 - 2024

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Alice Flatman 176018916
James Maidstone 167518954
Clair Westlake 172019005
Tarun Vignesh 185519088
Martin Tomes 171019135
Tomasz Zapala 178019196
Richard Hutchinson 191619278
Michael Wright 177719336
Richard Goodhand 185219407
Andy Warner 18851936-4
Charles Fulcher 18421932-4
Adam Cuthbert 18281926-6
Joseph Fortnum-Adams 18801922-4
Glenn Johnston 185219297
Robert Wood 171319334
Nigel Page 171519374
Trevor Lloyd 189819458
Alex Attew 197319538
James Maidstone 165719574
Daniel Taylor 183919636
Alice Flatman 177519685
Carl Ashton 186419746
Adam Baker 184219806
James Skilleter 190119877
Daniel Taylor 186219936
Alice Flatman 185819996
Tarun Vignesh 186420056
Alexander Gosling 175420094
Tomasz Zapala 178420134
Matt Clarke 166720163
Adam Baker 188720226
Carl Ashton 190320286
Joseph Fortnum-Adams 20582024-4
Glenn Johnston 189720306
Robert Wood 171220333
Trevor Lloyd 197420407
Nigel Page 170520433
Andy Dosher 19492039-4