IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Thomas Clarke 158118444
Carl Ashton 178118517
Matthew Clarke 174318587
Daniel Shelley 189318668
Andy Holmes 186318748
Sylvain Floury 159518784
Adrian Studd 172318835
Nigel Page 160018874
Kenny Lewis 178918947
Ashley Phillips 173318995
Nick Anthony 162219034
John Clarke 159019063
Gary Bloomfield 169119104
Gavin Bloomfield 186619188
Richard Hutchinson 19871914-4
Mick Ashton 157019173
Thomas Clarke 164719214
Matthew Clarke 180219276
James Maidstone 163219314
Matt Web 158919343
Alice Flatman 187219417
Brice Ah-Yionne 183219476
Tomasz Zapala 131019481